MADRID

  1. Mauricio Valiente
  2. Yolanda Rodríguez
  3. Jordi Escuer
  4. Paloma Rodríguez
  5. Ángel Guillén
  6. Ana María Iglesias
  7. Christian Zampini
  8. Fátima Massoud
  9. Fernando Pérez
  10. Irina Martínez
  11. Eric Hernando
  12. Lorena Yusta
  13. Jacinto Navlet
  14. Ana Mata
  15. Jorge Martínez
  16. Jaldía Abubakra
  17. Marco Antonio Morales
  18. Vanesa Luiña
  19. Alberto García
  20. Carmen Bonet

PARLA

  1. CAROLINA CORDERO
  2. JOSE MANUEL DEL CERRO
  3. OLIVIA RODRIGUEZ
  4. ALVARO GOMEZ
  5. ESTRELLA DIAZ
  6. MIGUEL ANGEL SUAREZ
  7. SILVIA GIL
  8. PEDRO ANTONIO MARIN
  9. MARIA CARMEN RAMIREZ
  10. JOSE FERNANDEZ
  11. CONCEPCION MARRO
  12. BELEN SOLERA
  13. RAFAEL PORRINO
  14. SARA DEL CERRO
  15. OSCAR LOPEZ
  16. NICOLASA MORENO

BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA

  1. MARIA JOSE PADRINO FERNANDEZ

 

COLLADO VILLALBA

  1. Tomas Alberich
  1. Alejandra Saénz Martínez
  1. Ricardo Terrón Expósito
  1. Elena Martínez Flórez
  1. Nines Barrero Martin

ALCALÁ DE HENARES

  1. DAVID COBO
  2. TERESA GALEOTE
  3. JOSE ANTONIO VALLEJO
  4. FELICIANA CAMPOS
  5. ALVARO REDONDO
  6. ELENA SASTRE
  7. SANTIAGO VILAR
  8. ROSARIO GALAN
  9. ERNESTO DOMENECH
  10. CONCEPCION LEAL
  11. DANIEL CUESTA
  12. ANA FERNANDEZ
  13. FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ
  14. MARIA DEL HENAR YAGUE
  15. JESUS GARCIA

SAN FERNADO DE HENARES

  1. Sofía Díaz Álvarez
  2. José Luis Barroso
  3. Rosa Cumplido ( independiente)
  4. Fernando Soler
  5. Elena Pérez
  6. Federico Herraiz
  7. Sara López

MAJADAHONDA

  1. Lola Sánchez
  2. Ana Bustillo
  3. Yénia Camacho
  4. Juan Rafael
  5. Gonzalo Caro
  6. Sol Piñuela
  7. Javier Esparza
  8. Susana de Reoyo
  9. Carlos Paulogorran
  10. Helena Sainz

 

MEJORADA DEL CAMPO

  1. MONTSERRAT GARCIA
  2. LUIS JOSE DE MARCOS
  3. MARIA ISABEL GOMEZ
  4. PABLO ADAN
  5. MARIA GAMEZ
  6. DAVID GOMEZ
  7. CONSUELO NIEVES
  8. DAMIAN COELLO
  9. PAULA JIMENEZ
  10. AITOR GONZALEZ

ARROYOMOLINOS

  1. ENVER CARLOS BERMEJO
  2. ROCIO DIAZ-MINGUEZ
  3. RUBEN DIAZ-MINGUEZ
  4. MARIA ROSA HERNANDEZ
  5. SERGIO DIAZ-MINGUEZ

SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES

  1. JAVIER HERAS VILLEGAS
  2. ÁNGELES BARBA CORPA
  3. PILAR FRONTINO SAIZ
  4. ANTONIA SAIZ GARCIA
  5. VICTOR MORALES GILA
  6. CONSUELO SANCHO RODRIGUEZ
  7. SOLEDAD DEL RÍO CLEMENTE
  8. ROSA ORTIZ MARTIN
  9. JAVIER QUILEZ GABRIEL
  10. MARÍA PILAR MARTÍN HERRAIZ
  11. SERAFÍN FRONTINO MARTÍNEZ
  12. CARMEN PARRILLA PÉREZ
  13. MANUEL PIÑAS MORILLAS
  14. OLGA REBOLLO SÁNCHEZ
  15. RAFAEL LÓPEZ SANCHO

ALCOBENDAS  

  1. Juan Bautista Esteban
  2. Mª Carmen Vidal Villar
  3. Ladislao Palomo Redondo
  4. María Bermejo Valiente
  5. Juan Piñero Gutierrez
  6. Nuria Hernández Magro
  7. Ismael Marcos Mulas
  8. Barbara Sztokalo Rossi
  9. Oscar Pérez García
  10. Mercedes Isabel Cleto
  11. Rafael López De La Calle
  12. Caridad García Álvarez
  13. Agustín Joglar Toribio
  14. Cristina Liceras Barrasús
  15. José Díaz Pérez
  16. Delia Pérez García
  17. Jose Luis Gonzalez Coque
  18. Rosario Aupetit García
  19. Lorenzo Encinas Rodriguez
  20. María del Mar Cebolla Feito
  21. Angel Magdaleno Vergel
  22. Mónica De La Chica García
  23. Emilio Durán Gonzalo
  24. Silvia Avendaño Calvo
  25. Tomas López Abaigar
  26. Ainhoa Martín Antúnez
  27. Román García Sánchez
  28. Petra Esteban Aparicio
  29. Ricardo Bautista Esteban
  30. Nuria Aupetit García
  • Alcorcón: Rosana Zarapuz Puertas
  • Leganés: Oscar García Muga
  • BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA: CASIANO HERNÁNDEZ
  • CADALSO DE LOS VIDRIOS: MARISA BERNABÉ CABEZUELO
  • COLMENAREJO : JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁEZ GARCIA
  • MORALZARZAL : IVAN GARCÍA VACAS
  • PELAYOS DE LA PRESA: JULIA REVUELTA SÁNCHEZ
  • SAN MARTÍN DE VALDEIGLESIAS: MARI PAZ MANZANO
  • RIVAS VACIAMADRID : PEDRO DEL CURA
  • ROZAS DE PUERTO REAL: ENRIQUETA DÍAZ-GUERRA
  • TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ : FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ
  • TORRELODONES : ARTURO DANIEL SAMITH
  • Aranjuez: Almudena Gil García
  • Casarrubuelos: Ana María de Ana Bodas
  • Galapagar: Celia Martell López de Soria
  • Fuenlabrada: Francisco Javier Cerezo Iglesias
  • Villanueva del Pardillo: Tatiana Ruiz Rodríguez
  • Getafe: Yolanda Hidalgo García
  • Manzanares el Real: Salvador García García
  • El Escorial: Demetrio Garrido Manzano
  • Pinto: Carlos Mario Gutiérrez González
  • Humanes de Madrid: Víctor Manuel Pozo Rosa
  • Velilla de San Antonio: Antonio Montes López
  • Aldea del Fresno: José María Gómez Díaz
  • Pezuela de las Torres: Juan Antonio Balado Jorge
  • Bustarviejo: Alberto Ignacio Penades García
  • Paracuellos del Jarama: Noelia Ortega van Beers
  • Villaconejos: María Magdalena Pozo Garrido
  • Mejorada del Campo: Montserrat García Naranjo
  • Villar del Olmo: Rosa Maria Pinilla Solano
  • Nuevo Baztán: Nuria García Carazo
  • Torrelaguna: Silvia Calcedo Hernando